Under 13 – Esordienti 2006

UNDER 13 – Esordienti 2006

Tecnici: PANNI GERMANO
Preparatore Motorio: TOMMASO TANAGLI
Dirigenti: Gianni Guindani

La Squadra:
ABOUSSAD HATIM – ARDESI ANDREA
ASSETTINI ANDREA – BONACINA RAMON
BRESCIANI MICHELE – CATAUDELLA CHRISTIAN
CHIARINI ALESSIO – DALLERA MATTEO
DE BELLIS RICCARDO – DI PINTO DAVIDE
GABOSSI ANDREA – GASHI EDUARD
GERMANA’ FILIPPO – GIUGNO SAMUELE
IEMMOLO ALESSIO – LA ROSA LUCA
MAHFOUDI ANASS – MASTRAPASQUA DAVIDE
MINI FRANCESCO – MONFREDINI SIMONE
MORETTI JACOPO – MULLAJ JURGEN
PAPA VINCENZO – PLACEREANI DAVIDE MAURO
RONCHETTI ANDREA – SHEHI ENDRI
SUPERTI STEFANO – VISINI ANDREA
ZANI SIMONE – ZANOLA EMANUELE

Vedi immagini e risultati della stagione

Gare Fase Primaverile

27/04/2019 11^ Campionato
Accademia Feralpi – Voluntas Brescia
Uso United – Voluntas Brescia

13/04/2019 10^ Campionato
Voluntas Brescia – Virtus Rondinelle
Voluntas Brescia – Area Junior Rezzato

06/04/2019 9^ Campionato
Gavardo – Voluntas Brescia
Sporting Desenzano – Voluntas Brescia

30/03/2019 8^ Campionato
Voluntas Brescia – Voluntas Montichiari
Sirmione Calcio Rovizza – Voluntas Brescia

25/03/2019 Trofeo Bresciaoggi
Voluntas Brescia
Roncadelle

23/03/2019 7^ Campionato
Voluntas Brescia – Borgosatollo
3-0 (4-0/6-0/4-0)
Valtenesi – Voluntas Brescia
0-3 (0-2/0-2/0-3)

18/03/2019 Trofeo Bresciaoggi
Breno 4
Voluntas Brescia 2

16/03/2019 6^ Campionato
Voluntas Brescia – Virtus Feralpi Lonato
3-1 (2-0/0-0/1-0)
Sporting Bedizzole – Voluntas Brescia
1-3 (0-1/0-0/0-1)

11/03/2019 Trofeo Bresciaoggi
Cologne 2
Voluntas Brescia 0

09/03/2019 5^ Campionato
Voluntas Brescia – Academy Castenedolese
2-2 (1-0/0-1/0-0)
Brescia Academy – Voluntas Brescia
2-1 (1-0/0-2/2-1)

02/03/2019 4^ Campionato
Voluntas Brescia – Rigamonti
Feralpi Salò – Voluntas Brescia

23/02/2019 3^ Campionato
Voluntas Brescia – Ciliverghe Mazzano
3-1 (2-0/4-0/0-0)
Nuova Valsabbia – Voluntas Brescia
0-3 (0-3/0-5/0-4)

16/02/2019 2^ Campionato
Voluntas Brescia – Sporting Club Brescia
— (—)
Pavoniana Gymnasium – Voluntas Brescia
1-2 (—)

09/02/2019 1^ Campionato
Voluntas Brescia – Botticino
3-0 (1-0/2-0/2-1)
Prevalle – Voluntas Brescia
0-3 (0-1/0-2/0-2)

Gare Fase Autunnale

15/12/2018 Trofeo Bresciaoggi
Voluntas Brescia 2
Darfo 0

08/12/2018 11^ Campionato
Voluntas Brescia – Valtrompia
3-0 (1-0/4-0/3-1)
Voluntas Brescia – Urago Mella
3-0 (3-0/2-0/1-0)

03/12/2018 Trofeo Bresciaoggi
Virtus Feralpi Lonato 1
Voluntas Brescia 5

01/12/2018 10^ Campionato
Lodrino – Voluntas Brescia
2-2 (1-0/0-0/0-2)
Feralpi Salò – Voluntas Brescia
1-3 (0-2/0-3/1-1)

26/11/2018 Trofeo Bresciaoggi
Voluntas Montichiari 3
Voluntas Brescia 0

24/11/2018 9^ Campionato
Voluntas Brescia – il Mosaico
3-1 (0-0/1-0/3-0)

17/11/2018 8^ Campionato
Concesio – Voluntas Brescia
1-2 (0-2/0-1/1-0)
Sporting Desenzano – Voluntas Brescia
2-3

10/11/2018 7^ Campionato
Sporting Club BS – Voluntas Brescia
0-3 (0-3/1-2/0-4)
Voluntas Brescia – Urago Mella
3-0 (3-0/2-0/1-0)

03/11/2018 6^ Campionato
Uso United – Voluntas Brescia
0-3 (0-3/0-3/0-3)
Voluntas Brescia – Botticino
3-0 (1-0/2-1/6-0)

27/10/2018 5^ Campionato
Ac Ghedi – Voluntas Brescia
0-3 (0-1/0-1/0-1)
Voluntas Brescia – Or. Mompiano
3-0 (2-1/2-1/3-0)

20/10/2018 4^ Campionato
Or. Saretino – Voluntas Brescia
0-3
Voluntas Brescia – Rondinelle
3-0

13/10/2018 3^ Campionato
Voluntas Brescia – Feralpi Salò
2-2 (0-1/2-2/1-0)
Vol. Montichiari – Voluntas Brescia
1-2 (0-2/2-0/1-2)

09/10/2018 Trofeo Bresciaoggi
Voluntas Brescia 6
Brescia Calcio 2

06/10/2018 2^ Campionato
Voluntas Brescia – Pavoniana
3-0 (1-0/3-0/1-0)
Voluntas Brescia – Area Rezzato
3-0 (3-0/1-0/4-0)

02/10/2018 Trofeo Bresciaoggi
Voluntas Brescia 1
Cellatica 0

29/09/2018 1^ Campionato
Castenedolese – Voluntas Brescia
0-3 (0-3/0-2/0-4)
Cellatica – Voluntas Brescia
1-3 (1-3/0-0/0-5)

27/09/2018 Trofeo Bresciaoggi
Junior Rezzato 0
Voluntas Brescia 7